# name sum
1 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2123.29
2 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1648.15
3 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1461.31
4 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1384.78
5 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1276.76
6 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
1275.86
7 Ilka Elster-Back
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1256.95
8 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1192.38
9 Hannah Gebert
LSV Albatros
1112.67
10 Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
1105.11
11 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
1051.17
12 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1050.16
13 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
858.77
14 Sophie Hartmann
LSV Beilngries
803.53
15 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
767.87
16 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
742.07
17 Daniela Mühlbacher
LSG Bayreuth
737.19
18 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
679.78
19 Barbara Meyer
SFG Werdenfels
670.94
20 Katrin Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
486.68
21 Rebecca Ultsch
FSC Giebelstadt
470.71
22 Jasmin Iqbal
FSC Aschaffenburg
469.37
23 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
451.86
24 Judith Breite
SFG Siemens München
442.85
25 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
418.05
26 Sabine Pichler-Wilhelm
LSV Landshut
394.05
27 Christina Brendler
Aero-Club Ansbach
314.52
28 Laura Drexl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
293.31
29 Vera Trescher
SFV Weißenburg
287.41
30 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
205.99
31 Diana Bräu
FLC Schwandorf
167.51
32 Lea Mollenhauer
PSV Nürnberg
166.28
33 Katrin H.-Rogenhofer
LSG Amberg
151.11
34 Antje Völker
FC Condor Antersberg
149.78
35 Marie Ostrowski
FSC Altfeld
110.12
36 Julia Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
107.16
37 Lena Selz
SFC Lauf
102.42
38 Tina Halbritter
LSC Pfarrkirchen
96.68
39 Jana Schraml
SSV Cham
95.10
40 Charlotte Listl
SFG Werdenfels
79.57
41 Franziska Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
71.15
42 Luna MIttig
SFC Lauf
64.97
43 Julia Glockner
MLV Krumbach
63.37
44 Roswitha Harrieder
FSV Kelheim
60.49
45 Svenja Herbst
LSG Hersbruck
53.44
ILEC
Bürklin
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Tost
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher