# Name Summe
1 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
3045,72
2 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
2804,11
3 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2784,34
4 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2707,29
5 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2547,86
6 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
2523,87
7 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2490,31
8 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2391,32
9 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
2272,39
10 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2165,59
11 Karen Brandt
SFC Gerauer Land
2066,99
12 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
2056,26
13 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1993,01
14 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1890,03
15 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
1876,67
16 Daniela Wilden
AC Bad Nauheim
1834,35
17 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1806,99
18 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1779,78
19 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1763,25
20 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
1749,13
21 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1745,29
22 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1736,69
23 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1680,80
24 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1680,15
25 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1678,94
26 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1659,40
27 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1639,72
28 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1632,92
29 Susanne Maurer
AC Idar-Oberstein
1615,86
30 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1611,08
31 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
1597,92
32 Stefanie Silvia Stirbu
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1572,00
33 Sabine Theis
AC Nastätten
1538,56
34 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1511,03
35 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1493,50
36 Sabine Macht
LSV Gifhorn
1490,34
37 Petra Jemiller
AC Tauberbischofsheim
1482,87
38 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1474,40
39 Christine Grote
LSV Rinteln
1472,35
40 Karen Wilken
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1467,25
41 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1462,76
42 Marla Witt
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1450,55
43 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1427,42
44 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1423,45
45 Heike Deboben
LG Hotzenwald
1415,88
46 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1402,23
47 Sylvia Carola Schuster
SFZ Aachen
1383,01
48 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1367,28
49 Roswitha Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1361,55
50 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1359,25
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
Bürklin
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLARM
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Tost
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM