# Name Summe
1 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2195,21
2 Claudia Gallikowski
AC Nastätten
1939,84
3 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1811,95
4 Ines Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
1759,75
5 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1740,94
6 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1695,31
7 Verena Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1661,97
8 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1658,20
9 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1591,07
10 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
1572,32
11 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1572,18
12 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1563,62
13 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
1562,77
14 Christine Grote
AGS Bochum
1542,12
15 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1512,59
16 Sibylle Andresen
SFV Mannheim
1499,41
17 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1493,00
18 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1468,34
19 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1462,63
20 Sue Kussbach
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1458,44
21 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1456,34
22 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1436,60
23 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1436,31
24 Gaby Haberkern
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1396,64
25 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1372,34
26 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1366,98
27 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1332,15
28 Kristina Brassat
FSG Lünen e.V.
1329,64
29 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1323,78
30 Karen Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1313,58
31 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1308,97
32 Sabine Bertram-Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1308,77
33 Felicitas Klenk
FG Geislingen/Steige
1307,94
34 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1301,92
35 Christa Hinrichs
SFG Bremen
1286,53
36 Katrin Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
1285,87
37 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
1248,33
38 Barbara Hermann
LSV Linkenheim
1247,41
39 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1245,93
40 Inga Wiesner
HAC Boberg
1236,09
41 Kathrin Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1226,69
42 Daniela Wilden
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1221,03
43 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1219,95
44 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1203,03
45 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1196,37
46 Dörte Unseld
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1195,85
47 Andrea Brockmann
DAEC Landesverband NRW
1191,15
48 Roswitha Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1175,79
49 Chrysanthi Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1174,92
50 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1170,88
aerokurier
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Siebert
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Tost
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
navITer
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
FLARM
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM