# name sum
1 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2814.22
2 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2745.40
3 Maria Schneider
SFG Werdenfels
2628.07
4 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2539.76
5 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2428.06
6 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
2245.38
7 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
2044.95
8 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2010.26
9 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2001.74
10 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1991.43
11 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1981.38
12 Doerte Fengler
HAC Boberg
1884.05
13 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1864.94
14 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1863.03
15 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1848.36
16 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1838.87
17 Karen Wilken
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1824.46
18 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
1802.75
19 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
1779.64
20 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1769.28
21 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1722.06
22 Dörte Unseld
SFC Ulm
1660.77
23 Susanne Bisch
LSG Rheinstetten
1658.64
24 Feli Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1621.81
25 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1607.70
26 Jana Lehmann
HVL Boberg
1604.79
27 Gesa Brüssow
SFG Münster
1574.58
28 Sabrina Vogt
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1574.47
29 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1549.24
30 Bianca Reineking
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1505.02
31 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
1471.57
32 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1447.08
33 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
1442.77
34 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
1407.90
35 Katja Bradtke
FC Rostock
1381.96
36 Johanna Alberding
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1349.70
37 Isabell Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1338.30
38 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1334.03
39 Gundula Goeke
LSV Dinslaken
1332.85
40 Sylvia Carola Schuster
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1313.49
41 Stefanie Silvia Stirbu
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1311.93
42 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1306.54
43 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1304.69
44 Andrea Bröker
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1303.76
45 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1296.46
46 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1287.33
47 Jaqueline Bets
FSG Datteln Bork
1275.23
48 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1273.91
49 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1271.81
50 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1267.44
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
IMI Gliding
Milvus
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau