# Name Summe
1 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1802,59
2 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1750,34
3 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
1643,23
4 Michael Neudel
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1463,70
5 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
1457,01
6 Sebastian Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1445,15
7 Michael Schulz
FG Geislingen/Steige
1420,95
8 Raphael Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1402,64
9 Siegfried Krauss
LSR Aalen
1393,37
10 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1361,97
11 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1323,27
12 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
1230,77
13 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
1224,27
14 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1204,72
15 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1148,60
16 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1118,53
17 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
1114,75
18 Bernd Bräuchler
LSR Aalen
1111,80
19 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1080,72
20 Frank Steege
FSV Sobernheim
1048,87
21 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1015,84
22 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
1000,15
23 Dieter Ries
MLV Müllheim
999,38
24 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
991,75
25 Nils Prokisch
FSV Sindelfingen
987,06
26 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
911,26
27 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
824,61
28 Frank Beerhenke
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
823,74
29 Ingo Koch
LSV Füssen
814,21
30 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
797,09
31 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
788,81
32 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
782,39
33 Robert Oesterle
FSV Laichingen
767,22
34 Dieter Zimmermann
SFG Singen
759,03
35 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
754,95
36 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
739,27
37 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
738,66
38 Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
724,25
39 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
711,60
40 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
709,85
41 Daniel Schilling
LSV Blumberg
686,22
42 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
685,48
43 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
678,21
44 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
665,40
45 Peter Filipiak
SFG Reiselfingen
660,79
46 Martin Unseld
SFC Ulm
628,07
47 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
616,25
48 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
613,68
49 Paul Murnie
LSG Amberg
612,87
50 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
611,21
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Clouddancers
binder
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
FLARM
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Milvus
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe