# name sum
1 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2300.56
2 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2205.56
3 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
2092.79
4 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2086.81
5 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
2031.23
6 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
2001.55
7 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
1766.55
8 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1707.09
9 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
1677.25
10 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
1662.84
11 Thomas Lehmann
LSC Alpenflug München
1661.21
12 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
1651.92
13 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
1649.09
14 Martin Petz
LSC Schliersee
1636.77
15 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1635.65
16 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1586.96
17 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1573.83
18 Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
1564.18
19 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1555.19
20 Tobias Haas
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1552.15
21 Michael Eisele
FG Neckartal Köngen
1527.95
22 Frank Popp
FG Freudenstadt
1515.94
23 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1510.35
24 Hans Braun
LSV Hayingen
1508.04
25 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1507.41
26 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1506.85
27 Frank Beckmann
LSV Sauerland
1502.90
28 Wolfgang Hake jun.
SFZ Königsdorf
1475.62
29 Stephan Besser
SFC Schwetzingen
1474.30
30 Roman Isegrei
LSV Goch
1472.10
31 Jörg Büttner
SFC Riedelbach
1466.29
32 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1459.05
33 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1450.34
34 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1446.72
35 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1436.14
36 Ines Pfennig
LfV Greven
1433.65
37 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1425.72
38 Harald Hoffmann
LSG Fallersleben
1423.82
39 Mark Krohmer
FLG Neuffener Tal
1420.27
40 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1402.79
41 Guenter Schwarzbich
AC Esslingen
1390.91
42 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
1378.76
43 Per Thorsten Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1375.58
44 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1374.04
45 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1362.55
46 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1362.55
47 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1349.76
48 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1343.88
49 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1342.22
50 Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
1333.03
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
HPH
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom