# name sum
1 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2643.21
2 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
2562.88
3 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2532.77
4 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2451.57
5 Wolfgang A. Lengauer
AFZ Unterwössen
2316.97
6 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2311.73
7 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2263.16
8 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
2228.69
9 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2192.20
10 Wolli Beyer
FSV Ravensberg
2125.50
11 Roland Rittner
LSR Aalen
2119.06
12 Uwe Höfinghoff
LSV Borken
2050.37
13 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2018.63
14 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1941.34
15 Roman Isegrei
LSV Goch
1937.72
16 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1880.51
17 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
1878.76
18 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
1851.90
19 Uwe Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1844.26
20 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1825.76
21 Max Sauter
SFC Ulm
1814.64
22 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
1808.01
23 Thomas Beuing
LSV Borken
1796.43
24 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1785.99
25 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1771.62
26 Hans Braun
LSV Hayingen
1764.84
27 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
1754.95
28 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1737.70
29 Jürgen Wördehoff
FK Auerbach/V.
1733.43
30 Andreas Marko
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1729.56
31 Andreas Kessler
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1729.26
32 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1719.65
33 Georg Hesselbach
SFC Lauf
1718.84
34 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1716.24
35 Werner Hotwagner
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1714.37
36 Per Thorsten Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1708.34
37 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1692.31
38 Jürgen Wehrens
SFG Werdenfels
1677.88
39 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
1675.22
40 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
1660.97
41 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1657.23
42 Harald Hoffmann
LSG Fallersleben
1647.87
43 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1647.33
44 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
1638.10
45 Walter Plödt
SFC Lauf
1623.81
46 Hartmut Hoster
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1613.28
47 Manfred Doerr
FSV Fischachtal
1605.22
48 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1601.93
49 Felix Gottschalk
HAC Boberg
1598.34
50 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1595.08
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
navITer
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Rent a Glider
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Tost
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments