# Name Summe
1 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
2562,88
2 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2532,77
3 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2451,57
4 Wolfgang A. Lengauer
AFZ Unterwössen
2316,97
5 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2192,20
6 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1737,70
7 Georg Hesselbach
SFC Lauf
1718,84
8 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1692,31
9 Jürgen Wehrens
SFG Werdenfels
1677,88
10 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
1675,22
11 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1657,23
12 Walter Plödt
SFC Lauf
1623,81
13 Thomas Spatscheck
FSV Gunzenhausen
1593,07
14 Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
1590,03
15 Jürgen Guckenberger
FSC Giebelstadt
1550,48
16 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1550,38
17 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1508,76
18 Joachim Freitag
FSC Giebelstadt
1474,21
19 Werner Haug
FSV Marktoberdorf
1443,48
20 Uwe Wiedow
AC München
1437,24
21 Rene Dohmann
FSG Unterwössen
1431,00
22 Edi Riedel
DaimlerChrysler Aero
1384,63
23 Thomas Rauch
FSC Aschaffenburg
1375,58
24 Wolfgang Waldhauser
SFC Lauf
1316,35
25 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
1308,73
26 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
1295,98
27 Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
1278,22
28 Peter Bruha
AC Bamberg
1276,76
29 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1274,51
30 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1267,67
31 Peter Strobel
Westallgäuer LSG
1258,27
32 Joachim Pilz
AC Bamberg
1255,05
33 Wolfgang Hake jun.
SFZ Königsdorf
1250,84
34 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
1229,96
35 Hans Limmer
SFG Siemens München
1211,69
36 Norbert Stelzer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1201,60
37 Claus Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1196,56
38 Frank Reißenweber
AC Bamberg
1180,44
39 Stephanie Haas
LSV Albatros
1180,10
40 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
1178,55
41 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1171,40
42 Roland Veit
FSV Gunzenhausen
1139,08
43 Volkmar Springer
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1115,69
44 Nicolas Klier
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1101,04
45 Walter Renner
AC Bamberg
1095,77
46 Edgar Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1090,12
47 Ludwig Simon
AC Bamberg
1073,59
48 Till Frohnmueller
SFG Siemens München
1066,85
49 Erwin Kunz
SFZ Königsdorf
1065,47
50 Erwin LORENZ
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1039,57
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Tost
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
FLARM
HPH
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
LXNAV
binder
TQ Avionics