# name sum
1 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1687.36
2 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1607.52
3 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1575.03
4 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1570.87
5 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1482.78
6 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1436.60
7 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1422.04
8 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1408.57
9 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1354.34
10 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1337.82
11 Rainer Menz
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1268.67
12 Sebastian Gärtner
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1214.33
13 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1203.03
14 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
1201.90
15 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
1199.31
16 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1180.66
17 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
1159.94
18 Jörg Büttner
SFC Riedelbach
1015.84
19 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
989.30
20 Bernhard Lohr
KVFL Marburg
974.26
21 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
933.85
22 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
848.14
23 Ralf Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
816.51
24 Axel Holler
AC Bad Nauheim
813.37
25 Tim Denk
Akaflieg Darmstadt
810.74
26 H.-Peter Schubert
LSV Hofgeismar
799.45
27 Florian Weitzel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
796.54
28 Gerald Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
768.55
29 Joachim Philipp
AC Bad Nauheim
752.68
30 Florian Wehner
Rhönflug Hünfeld
734.94
31 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
728.25
32 Moritz Schmiede
SFG Bensheim
681.25
33 Paul Richter
AC Langenselbold
676.41
34 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
670.42
35 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
665.58
36 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
628.95
37 Matthias Neubacher
SFG Bensheim
596.31
38 Jan-Peter Schümann
Akaflieg Darmstadt
550.09
39 Alexandra Plange
AC Bad Nauheim
520.21
40 Thomas Bach
LSV Homberg/Ohm
515.00
41 Tobias Haas
Akaflieg Frankfurt
508.07
42 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
504.38
43 Matthes Müller
AC Gelnhausen
503.22
44 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSG Bottenhorn
493.14
45 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
474.61
46 Markus Preis
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
473.51
47 Ingrid Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
466.43
48 R. Steffen Schmidt
Akaflieg Frankfurt
452.27
49 Frank Lehmann
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
452.09
50 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
440.95
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
FLARM
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
HPH
navITer
Siebert
binder
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider