# name sum
1 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
1838.44
2 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1811.95
3 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
1811.07
4 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1603.65
5 Björn Blom
LSV Gifhorn
1401.80
6 Thorsten Treiber
LSV Kreis Osterode
1397.96
7 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1307.98
8 Kai Wittneben
SFV Hoya
1306.53
9 Malte Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1283.35
10 Mathias Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
1216.88
11 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
1197.30
12 Ole Gabs
LSV Schneverdingen
1194.14
13 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1170.88
14 Jürgen Schnieder
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1160.20
15 Christopher Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1155.53
16 Christoph Talle
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1137.37
17 Otmar Schnuerer
LSV Gifhorn
1072.18
18 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1023.86
19 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
1018.03
20 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
1010.15
21 Klaus-Peter Gehrig
LSV Hameln
1005.95
22 Jaro Stühmer-Beckh
LSV Kreis Osterode
978.59
23 Cord Schulze
SFV Hoya
910.12
24 Wolfgang Schoebel
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
899.64
25 Andreas Hellmich
LSV Kreis Osterode
818.86
26 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
780.12
27 Wolfgang Brügging
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
732.98
28 Ferdinand Hellmuth
FTV Metzingen
726.78
29 Holger Rosemann
LSV Kreis Osterode
722.50
30 Stefan Nitt
FTV Metzingen
720.80
31 Marcus Quax Lehmann
FTV Metzingen
713.15
32 Holger Wehlage
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
707.09
33 Roman Langer
LSG Fallersleben
686.94
34 Daan Spruyt
FSC Hannover
648.19
35 Ingo Seidl
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
646.98
36 Ulrich Jack
LSV Delmenhorst
646.36
37 Christoph Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
623.80
38 Tim Lewerenz
WLV Blexen
605.86
39 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
601.18
40 Ute Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
596.96
41 Steffen Merz
FTV Metzingen
587.34
42 David Priestley
FTV Metzingen
570.88
43 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
569.02
44 Christian Otte
LSV Gifhorn
568.80
45 Daniel Matthies
AC Steinhuder Meer
549.60
46 Arnd Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
497.16
47 Bernd Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
441.62
48 Thorsten Böttjer
LSV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
406.68
49 Bernd Ludolph
LSG Schäferstuhl
401.55
50 Wolfgang Oesterwind
LSV Kreis Osterode
384.71
HPH
Bitterwasser
binder
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Siebert
IMI Gliding
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe