# Name Summe
1 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
3127,74
2 Roland Rittner
LSR Aalen
3089,57
3 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
3082,04
4 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2849,48
5 Thomas Spatscheck
FSV Gunzenhausen
2824,67
6 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2707,15
7 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
2647,07
8 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2629,88
9 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2623,52
10 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
2522,68
11 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2515,10
12 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
2484,28
13 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
2445,63
14 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
2434,05
15 Andreas Marko
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
2326,49
16 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2317,37
17 Christopher Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
2255,47
18 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
2254,24
19 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
2221,35
20 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2174,02
21 Holger Wehlage
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
2123,21
22 Klaus Streichert
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
2115,60
23 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
2098,07
24 Werner Hotwagner
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2075,39
25 Dirk Fengler
HAC Boberg
2056,45
26 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
2036,56
27 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2021,55
28 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2019,27
29 Thomas Basler
FG Offenburg
2013,17
30 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2003,99
31 Philipp Butz
FG Offenburg
1987,77
32 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1965,34
33 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1963,96
34 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1959,70
35 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
1956,63
36 Doerte Fengler
HAC Boberg
1950,57
37 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1948,31
38 Roland Veit
FSV Gunzenhausen
1931,65
39 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
1924,74
40 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
1877,69
41 Michael Neudel
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1875,81
42 Wolfgang Dubois
FTV Metzingen
1866,23
43 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1834,07
44 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1831,01
45 Matthias Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1826,60
46 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1812,36
47 Eberhard Uhlmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1798,14
48 Jürgen Wördehoff
FK Auerbach/V.
1794,23
49 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1773,50
50 Bastian Eckelmann
SFV Hoya
1769,39
Bürklin
aerokurier
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
HPH
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
binder