# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2707.15
2 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2003.99
3 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1831.01
4 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
1759.60
5 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
1653.55
6 Matthias Libera
AC Nastätten
1618.00
7 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1598.85
8 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1590.76
9 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
1537.15
10 Bernhard Haupert
AC Pirmasens
1492.37
11 Claus Büsch
LSV Neuwied
1484.29
12 Martin vdM
SFG Wershofen
1436.11
13 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
1411.61
14 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
1355.82
15 Helmut Brunner
LFV Mainz
1350.79
16 Christoph Boebel
LFV Mainz
1266.40
17 Mario Dally
Aero-Club Koblenz
1259.06
18 Janez Zoran
AC Nastätten
1251.37
19 Carsten Büsch
Aero-Club Koblenz
1169.87
20 Emil Reinhart
LFV Grünstadt
1157.10
21 Sebastian Loos
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1135.41
22 Arnold Backes
SFG Wershofen
1132.14
23 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1094.07
24 Bernie Buedke
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1064.28
25 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
1056.33
26 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
1055.36
27 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1041.67
28 Martin Bahlinger
DJK Landau
1033.49
29 Fritz Sauer
FSV Sobernheim
1027.62
30 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
948.26
31 David Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
927.33
32 Thomas Rathmann
FSV Sobernheim
911.22
33 Karl-Heinz Enderle
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
878.51
34 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
877.94
35 Klaus Daniel
AC Nastätten
874.26
36 Mathias Ludwig
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
870.99
37 Jörn Wehle
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
867.47
38 Bernhard Buedke
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
863.69
39 Martin Seibel
DJK Landau
844.28
40 Karl-Heinz Wenglein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
814.73
41 Jonas Schur
LFV Grünstadt
798.76
42 Elmar Kuhlmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
782.59
43 Torsten Kiefer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
760.22
44 Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
739.61
45 Dominik Doll
AeC Landau
727.50
46 Sandra Kiefer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
710.80
47 Alexander Eck
FSV Sobernheim
683.31
48 Roland Mueller
SFV Südeifel
655.41
49 Eberhard Sigel
LFV Grünstadt
639.03
50 Michael Palzkill
SFV Südeifel
596.37
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
binder
Baudisch Design
Milvus
navITer
Tost
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
HPH
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider