# name sum
1 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2288.78
2 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2243.39
3 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2179.72
4 Bernhard Göhl
LSG Oberallgäu
1935.26
5 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1776.00
6 Georg Hesselbach
SFC Lauf
1718.06
7 Rene Dohmann
FSG Unterwössen
1712.43
8 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1494.85
9 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1474.82
10 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
1471.40
11 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1446.18
12 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1438.79
13 Max Lecker
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1322.69
14 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
1283.32
15 Gerhard Mischinger
SFG Siemens München
1267.83
16 Manfred Ulbert
Landshuter FC
1249.38
17 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
1187.45
18 Joachim Freitag
FSC Giebelstadt
1169.49
19 Edi Riedel
SFZ Königsdorf
1110.28
20 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1087.42
21 Werner Haug
FSV Marktoberdorf
1056.91
22 Thomas Heinrich
FC Condor Antersberg
1032.73
23 Paul Gruschka
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1031.15
24 Norbert Fichtl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1003.03
25 Ferdinand Timmermann
SFZ Königsdorf
999.86
26 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
998.29
27 Thomas von der Linde
SFZ Königsdorf
991.58
28 Nicolas Klier
LSC Burg Feuerstein
985.95
29 Günther Richter
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
966.31
30 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
954.33
31 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
940.39
32 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
937.89
33 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
931.73
34 Hans Peter Machard
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
895.17
35 Ludwig Simon
AC Bamberg
891.29
36 Norbert Stelzer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
885.79
37 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
865.44
38 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
862.50
39 Kay Hoffmann
AC Bamberg
853.39
40 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
850.29
41 Thomas Hartl
Landshuter FC
845.50
42 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
840.55
43 Joachim Pilz
AC Bamberg
839.34
44 Georg Becher
SFC Lauf
824.17
45 Peter Bruha
AC Bamberg
805.65
46 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
793.95
47 Jan Preuß
SFV Weißenburg
793.57
48 Wolfgang Hake sen.
SFZ Königsdorf
791.12
49 Johann Schmid
Westallgäuer LSG
790.41
50 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
777.57
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Milvus
binder
navITer
aerokurier
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
HPH