# name sum
1 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2435.27
2 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2279.88
3 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1848.64
4 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
1628.08
5 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1567.83
6 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1496.81
7 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1438.67
8 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1368.47
9 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1255.85
10 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
1243.71
11 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1123.12
12 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1093.31
13 Jörg Büttner
SFC Riedelbach
1064.84
14 Gerald Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1023.65
15 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
969.43
16 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
944.75
17 Volker Mahnke
LSC Bad Homburg
829.60
18 Simon Danowski
KVFL Marburg
796.92
19 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
791.05
20 Matthias Neubacher
SFG Bensheim
781.83
21 Klaus Schaefer
SFG Bensheim
766.14
22 Joerg Buettner
SFC Riedelbach
710.67
23 Joachim Philipp
AC Bad Nauheim
649.33
24 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
640.05
25 Helmut Kunz
FSG Lahn-Dill
626.43
26 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
574.17
27 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
543.41
28 Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
482.17
29 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
458.05
30 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
441.03
31 Kerstin Weber
SFG Bensheim
433.74
32 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
432.04
33 Gero Lipsmeier
SFC Riedelbach
411.10
34 R. Steffen Schmidt
Akaflieg Frankfurt
399.84
35 Ulrich Götz
SFG Bensheim
388.78
36 Bernhard Lohr
KVFL Marburg
380.55
37 G. Fritz
LSC Bad Homburg
368.52
38 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
344.00
39 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
330.34
40 Henrik Lüthge
LSC Bad Homburg
318.81
41 Klaus Koser
SFG Bensheim
292.30
42 Sascha Kaiser
FC Aarbergen
238.32
43 Leonie Kaps
LSG Braunfels
234.36
44 Frank Woidich
FC Aarbergen
221.27
45 Dominik van der Velde
SFC Riedelbach
216.83
46 Jonas Kamm
SFG Bensheim
215.29
47 Felix Koch
SFG Bensheim
201.79
48 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
195.89
49 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
195.86
50 Jan Weiss
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
192.42
binder
Siebert
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
FLARM
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider