# Name Summe
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3079,36
2 Matthias Sturm
LSV Schwarzwald
3059,02
3 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2865,68
4 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
2848,01
5 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2800,86
6 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
2781,13
7 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2755,16
8 Frank Beerhenke
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2742,98
9 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2674,20
10 Jochen Elser
FG Schorndorf
2654,78
11 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2579,82
12 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2571,60
13 Jürgen Wenzel
SFG Singen
2558,00
14 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2557,61
15 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2513,97
16 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2471,34
17 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2430,59
18 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2418,11
19 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2400,35
20 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
2382,14
21 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2333,17
22 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2324,81
23 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2320,97
24 Georg Hesselbach
SFC Lauf
2316,21
25 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
2296,38
26 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
2285,86
27 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2273,15
28 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2265,04
29 Kai Lindenberg
Breisgauverein für Segelflug
2254,50
30 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2234,70
31 Sascha Göller
HLS Gerabronn
2226,39
32 Philipp Butz
FG Offenburg
2202,30
33 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
2160,85
34 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2157,83
35 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2132,82
36 Chris Desiree Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
2117,65
37 Dirk Fengler
HAC Boberg
2115,05
38 Bastian Eckelmann
SFV Hoya
2085,89
39 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
2084,12
40 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
2080,04
41 Raphael Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
2072,81
42 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
2063,40
43 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
2057,84
44 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
2042,46
45 Klaus Streichert
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
2027,57
46 Udo Blank
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2025,31
47 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
2019,64
48 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
2014,98
49 Andreas Marko
FC Kamenz
1998,52
50 Jürgen Wördehoff
FK Auerbach/V.
1986,80
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
HPH
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
binder
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Milvus
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
ILEC
Cobra Trailer