# Name Summe
1 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2468,06
2 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2412,88
3 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
2021,24
4 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1989,10
5 Thomas Spatscheck
FSV Gunzenhausen
1893,58
6 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1869,59
7 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1843,06
8 Nicolas Klier
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1682,64
9 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1661,06
10 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1618,33
11 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
1607,08
12 Thorsten Treiber
LSC Kitzingen
1586,26
13 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1577,10
14 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
1535,63
15 Rene Dohmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1457,36
16 Thomas Heinrich
FC Condor Antersberg
1411,26
17 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1373,30
18 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
1344,31
19 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
1326,94
20 Erwin LORENZ
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1309,80
21 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
1300,99
22 Hans Peter Machard
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
1279,60
23 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
1259,47
24 Kay Hoffmann
AC Bamberg
1241,95
25 Wilhelm Schweighardt
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1237,92
26 Jochen Pauls
SFZ Königsdorf
1233,06
27 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
1230,06
28 Edi Riedel
SFZ Königsdorf
1197,95
29 Manfred Ulbert
Landshuter FC
1156,25
30 Werner Haug
FSV Marktoberdorf
1102,07
31 Thomas Hartl
Landshuter FC
1099,10
32 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1094,52
33 Maximilian Dürr
AC Bamberg
1079,94
34 Christoph Kossira
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1071,85
35 Joachim Pilz
AC Bamberg
1033,85
36 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1024,38
37 Arnulf Koch
LSC Kitzingen
1018,41
38 Günther Richter
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
1009,76
39 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
961,43
40 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
950,43
41 Ireneus Szkatula
AC Schweinfurt
930,51
42 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
928,52
43 Wolfgang Hake sen.
SFZ Königsdorf
926,57
44 Christian Suttner
SFG Siemens München
912,69
45 Hans Limmer
AFZ Unterwössen
857,06
46 Joachim Freitag
FSC Giebelstadt
842,42
47 Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
803,92
48 Marcus Wolfshöfer
SFV Weißenburg
802,23
49 Josef Nägelein
FSV Gunzenhausen
755,65
50 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
750,14
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
binder
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Milvus
LXNAV
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM