# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3524.32
2 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
3287.41
3 Dirk Fengler
HAC Boberg
3143.08
4 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
3017.96
5 Hans Otto Edelhoff
AC Hagen
2899.70
6 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2856.29
7 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2804.94
8 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2760.53
9 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2733.54
10 Jochen Elser
FG Schorndorf
2674.53
11 Kai Voelkner
FG Offenburg
2656.01
12 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
2628.13
13 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
2622.76
14 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
2621.38
15 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
2604.94
16 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2588.10
17 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2566.04
18 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
2545.54
19 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
2540.70
20 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2504.73
21 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2479.69
22 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
2472.88
23 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2461.47
24 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2448.19
25 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
2446.16
26 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
2386.24
27 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2379.48
28 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2361.01
29 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2359.87
30 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2350.35
31 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
2347.99
32 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
2323.86
33 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2322.97
34 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2322.27
35 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
2310.83
36 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2299.33
37 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2255.35
38 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2232.07
39 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2211.11
40 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2200.15
41 Eberhard Uhlmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2187.17
42 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2157.04
43 Wolfgang Dubois
FTV Metzingen
2113.50
44 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2102.23
45 Veit Layer
SFG Backnang
2096.74
46 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
2094.11
47 Bernd Bräuchler
LSR Aalen
2089.24
48 Karsten Knoop
Paradiesvögel LU
2086.43
49 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
2079.91
50 Dörte Unseld
SFC Ulm
2068.44
FLARM
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Siebert
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
HPH
ILEC
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Tost
Clouddancers
Air Avionics