# name sum
1 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2746.44
2 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2578.55
3 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
2527.86
4 Rainer Reubelt
AC Bad Nauheim
2011.99
5 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1803.59
6 Sebastian Bethge
Mittelhessischer Ver
1774.58
7 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1710.09
8 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1698.04
9 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1549.56
10 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1515.27
11 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1489.72
12 Klaus Schaefer
SFG Bensheim
1354.70
13 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1307.09
14 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1287.33
15 Björn Köhnke
LSG Bottenhorn
1210.73
16 Andreas Schönwandt
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1134.40
17 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
1115.41
18 Gerald Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1080.15
19 Christian Reeh
LSV Hörbach
1074.10
20 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1046.98
21 Horst Seifert
SFC Riedelbach
1012.57
22 Oliver Bimber
FSV Giessen
991.15
23 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
933.27
24 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
895.95
25 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
880.78
26 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
874.29
27 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
866.59
28 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
855.95
29 Markus Preis
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
855.38
30 Volker Mahnke
LSC Bad Homburg
840.35
31 Benjamin Will
LSV Hörbach
769.37
32 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
758.57
33 W. Siegfried Kaus
FSG Lahn-Dill
758.08
34 Paul Klabunde
LSV Hörbach
756.32
35 Philip Pütsch
AC Bad Nauheim
750.31
36 Christian Spieler
LSC Bad Homburg
688.01
37 Patrick Leinert
SFG Bensheim
663.04
38 Gero Lipsmeier
SFC Riedelbach
657.63
39 Christoph Birr
LSV Hofgeismar
628.28
40 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
614.55
41 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
567.55
42 Klaus Koser
SFG Bensheim
550.86
43 Tobias Nickel
LSV Hörbach
543.38
44 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
523.50
45 Thomas Proegler
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
434.91
46 Alexander Kaps
LSG Braunfels
433.52
47 Simon Danowski
KVFL Marburg
412.43
48 Ulrich Götz
SFG Bensheim
411.45
49 Jens Mattis
LSV Hörbach
406.63
50 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
398.80
navITer
aerokurier
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
HPH
binder
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
FLARM
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers