# Name Summe
1 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
3426,51
2 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3422,95
3 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2912,16
4 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2876,97
5 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2749,56
6 Patrick Smolka
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2741,97
7 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2671,08
8 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
2584,24
9 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2487,27
10 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2360,15
11 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2314,77
12 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2294,21
13 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2279,40
14 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
2254,31
15 Kai Voelkner
FG Offenburg
2198,56
16 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2171,17
17 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2128,37
18 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
2128,22
19 Klaus Streichert
FC Kamenz
2115,46
20 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2114,75
21 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2099,34
22 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
2092,94
23 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2046,61
24 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2034,31
25 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Sauerland
2013,60
26 Manfred Doerr
FSV Fischachtal
1981,89
27 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1956,28
28 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1950,16
29 Stefan Fackler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1935,36
30 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
1931,76
31 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
1892,05
32 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1869,69
33 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
1846,84
34 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
1836,67
35 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
1830,62
36 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
1829,05
37 Uwe Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1828,94
38 Bastian Eckelmann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1818,45
39 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1779,48
40 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1769,54
41 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
1757,53
42 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1755,87
43 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1731,50
44 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
1729,92
45 Uwe Herrmann
LSC-Wuppertal
1718,74
46 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1718,71
47 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
1709,15
48 Thomas Proegler
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1693,94
49 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1687,20
50 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1675,28
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
Bürklin
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Clouddancers
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM