# name sum
1 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
3426.51
2 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2912.16
3 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2876.97
4 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
2584.24
5 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2360.15
6 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
2254.31
7 Kai Voelkner
FG Offenburg
2198.56
8 Manfred Doerr
FSV Fischachtal
1981.89
9 Stefan Fackler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1935.36
10 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
1931.76
11 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
1836.67
12 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
1830.62
13 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
1729.92
14 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1718.71
15 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1618.50
16 Siegfried Krauss
LSR Aalen
1590.11
17 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
1506.99
18 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1494.76
19 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1478.88
20 Kevin Jehle
FSV Tübingen
1438.67
21 Bernd Bräuchler
LSR Aalen
1427.33
22 Sascha Göller
HLS Gerabronn
1417.51
23 Veit Layer
SFG Backnang
1374.59
24 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1316.96
25 Michael Heiß
FLG Blaubeuren
1295.26
26 Alexander Jacobi
LSV Biberach
1287.00
27 Dieter Zimmermann
SFG Singen
1272.50
28 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1257.65
29 Christian Lakeberg
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1257.25
30 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1224.61
31 Juergen Schumacher
SFC Leonberg
1213.00
32 Frank Popp
FG Freudenstadt
1205.45
33 Stefan Herrmann
Akaflieg Karlsruhe
1200.85
34 Juergen Wertenbach
FLG Fellbach
1197.51
35 Dieter Ries
MLV Müllheim
1196.29
36 Matthias Sturm
LSV Schwarzwald
1193.44
37 Wolfgang Hirt
SSC Bad Waldsee-Reute
1187.62
38 Immo Raithel
Aero Club Walldorf
1172.12
39 Nils Prokisch
FSV Sindelfingen
1163.23
40 Markus Pelz
SFG Backnang
1132.96
41 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
1069.65
42 Markus Müller
FSV Möckmühl
1064.84
43 Maximilian Grandy
LSR Aalen
1058.28
44 Mark Krohmer
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1057.48
45 Andreas Hachtel
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1052.09
46 Artur Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1041.13
47 Johannes Bürkle
LSG Breisgau
1036.29
48 Marc Beckmann
LSV Schwarzwald
985.61
49 Philipp Schulz
FG Geislingen/Steige
982.58
50 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
975.09
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
aerokurier
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Bürklin
navITer
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
binder
TopMeteo
Milvus
Fliegerstrom