# Name Summe
1 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2294,21
2 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2128,37
3 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2034,31
4 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1779,48
5 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1675,28
6 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1592,63
7 Jochen Pauls
SFZ Königsdorf
1552,81
8 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1493,78
9 Ralf Schwanold
SFZ Königsdorf
1492,65
10 Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
1465,88
11 Christian Suttner
AFZ Unterwössen
1421,12
12 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1403,72
13 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1397,49
14 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
1385,21
15 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
1328,72
16 Nicolas Klier
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1306,80
17 Thorsten Treiber
LSC Kitzingen
1270,54
18 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1253,65
19 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
1251,48
20 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1204,26
21 Lothar Eichler
SFZ Königsdorf
1172,67
22 Sebastian Walter
FC Moosburg
1165,26
23 Hartmut Walter
FC Moosburg
1161,19
24 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1146,07
25 Hans-Dieter Saffran
AC Dachau
1143,45
26 Peter Wimmer
SFC Lauf
1139,82
27 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1111,77
28 Manfred Ulbert
Landshuter FC
1106,34
29 Joachim Pilz
AC Bamberg
1090,57
30 Hans Limmer
AFZ Unterwössen
1076,44
31 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
1060,60
32 Edi Riedel
SFZ Königsdorf
1040,37
33 Rainer Drummer
LSV Regensburg
1030,01
34 Alexander Triebler
FV Schwabach
1008,40
35 Alexander Graven
SFG Manching d. WTD6
929,58
36 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
907,67
37 Matthias Gremer
FSG Hammelburg
905,21
38 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
884,61
39 Thomas Sachse
LSV Regensburg
880,74
40 Paul Murnie
LSG Amberg
872,98
41 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
849,23
42 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
848,33
43 Franz Hirmke
AC Bamberg
820,95
44 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
792,39
45 Karl Zillner
AFZ Unterwössen
758,87
46 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
756,29
47 Max Mueller
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
717,42
48 Thomas Hartl
Landshuter FC
715,10
49 Ingo Koch
LSV Füssen
713,52
50 Thomas Kellner
LSV Dingolfing
645,81
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
aerokurier
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
binder
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design