# name sum
1 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Sauerland
2013.60
2 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
1892.05
3 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
1846.84
4 Uwe Herrmann
LSC-Wuppertal
1718.74
5 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
1516.02
6 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
1511.48
7 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1505.19
8 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
1499.26
9 Franz-Josef Schamberg
FTH Aachen
1498.57
10 Hans Otto Edelhoff
LFG Iserlohn
1498.39
11 Gerhard Marx
LSC Erftland
1445.73
12 David Neuber
LSV Radevormwald
1357.15
13 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
1356.72
14 Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
1337.06
15 Tobias Ohlig
LSV Hünsborn
1317.07
16 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
1241.31
17 Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
1210.07
18 Bernd Fabian
LfV Greven
1150.08
19 Arnold Backes
LSG SV Bayer Wuppertal
1122.00
20 Jörg Kirtz
LSV Meschede
1118.40
21 Guenther Robeck
FG Oerlinghausen
1114.00
22 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
1097.23
23 Ralf Lamers
LSV Grenzland
1084.85
24 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1060.42
25 Arne Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1005.44
26 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
974.67
27 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
973.76
28 U. Calsbach
SFZ Aachen
955.49
29 Winfried Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
946.43
30 August Kuhl
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
940.89
31 Egbert Veldhuizen
LSV Goch
913.72
32 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
908.48
33 Martin Lührig
LSV Meschede
906.48
34 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
880.70
35 Hartmut Hoster
AC Bonn-Hangelar
854.71
36 Klaus Rademacher
LSC Erftland
842.87
37 Michael Maas
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
830.00
38 Elmar Weischede
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
791.34
39 Andreas Engelbert
LfV Greven
781.19
40 Marie-Luise Mannel
FTH Aachen
775.94
41 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
741.66
42 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
718.50
43 Wiebke Holste
LSV-Detmold
710.65
44 Karl-Heinz Möller
LSV Egge
680.19
45 Thomas Gonsior
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
641.30
46 Stephan Jansen
DJK Aachen
640.50
47 Timo Michalack
LSV Grenzland
608.48
48 Peter Kitzelmann
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
606.25
49 Cord Starke
LSG Lippe-Südost
602.87
50 Hans-Christian Früh
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
558.65
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
HPH
FLARM
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
navITer
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Milvus
IMI Gliding
binder
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Tost