# Name Summe
1 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
2184,59
2 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
2039,24
3 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
2000,71
4 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
1930,71
5 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
1814,89
6 Christopher Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
1737,56
7 Jan Bremer
SFZ Aachen
1622,79
8 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
1569,15
9 Otmar Niens
LSV Grenzland
1566,70
10 Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
1506,41
11 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
1483,80
12 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1466,58
13 Maximilian Schaefer
VfL Mönchengladbach
1369,37
14 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1294,69
15 Franz-Josef Schamberg
FTH Aachen
1257,57
16 Hans Otto Edelhoff
LFG Iserlohn
1249,93
17 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1158,96
18 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1148,21
19 Tobias Wibbe
LSG Paderborn
1120,49
20 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1108,58
21 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
1054,28
22 Friedhelm Schaefer
VfL Mönchengladbach
1047,49
23 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Sauerland
1046,97
24 Gerhard Marx
LSC Erftland
1035,40
25 Hartmut Hoster
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1004,75
26 Uwe Herrmann
LSC-Wuppertal
994,39
27 Carsten Richartz
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
950,07
28 Egbert Veldhuizen
LSV Goch
922,39
29 Elmar Weischede
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
920,80
30 Jan Klomps
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
908,64
31 Eckard Eikelmann
SFZ Aachen
904,86
32 August Kuhl
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
868,55
33 Robin Barzen
LSV Grenzland
844,55
34 Karl-Heinz Möller
LSV Egge
828,49
35 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
823,79
36 Jörg Kirtz
LSV Meschede
779,36
37 Robin Beste
FG Oerlinghausen
778,24
38 Magnus Hegemann
FSG Soest
760,27
39 Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
739,02
40 Reinhard Zens
LSV Grenzland
733,66
41 Thomas Schmidt
LSV Grenzland
711,03
42 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
698,58
43 David Neuber
LSV Radevormwald
691,65
44 Tobias Ohlig
LSV Hünsborn
688,39
45 Marie-Luise Mannel
FTH Aachen
686,49
46 Timo Michalak
LSV Grenzland
684,45
47 Lukas Brocker
LSV Dinslaken
662,21
48 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
656,83
49 Heinrich Bienhüls
LfV Greven
650,53
50 Louis Jung
LSV Hünsborn
647,82
Milvus
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Tost
Baudisch Design
HPH
navITer
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher