# name sum
1 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
3153.81
2 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3144.37
3 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2961.21
4 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2916.06
5 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2898.32
6 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2894.18
7 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2831.46
8 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
2804.11
9 Joerg Meyer
LSV Delmenhorst
2748.60
10 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2707.29
11 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2671.36
12 Jan Bremer
SFZ Aachen
2665.11
13 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
2660.87
14 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2645.82
15 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2618.06
16 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
2615.09
17 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2539.07
18 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
2489.68
19 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2482.33
20 Günter Hennrich
AC Pirmasens
2425.56
21 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2424.90
22 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
2421.55
23 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2415.23
24 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
2397.65
25 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2370.85
26 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
2363.74
27 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2354.63
28 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
2307.42
29 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
2288.27
30 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
2266.43
31 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
2256.59
32 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2237.98
33 christoph kloppmann
LSV Solling
2228.34
34 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
2212.78
35 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
2166.28
36 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2165.68
37 Matthias Schüring
LFG Iserlohn
2163.28
38 Lukas Kuhlmann
LfV Greven
2155.03
39 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
2114.07
40 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2097.17
41 Peer Konitzer
HVL Boberg
2093.33
42 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2091.91
43 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
2089.56
44 Felix Gottschalk
LSV Gifhorn
2068.86
45 Siegfried Krauss
LSR Aalen
2067.08
46 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
2060.16
47 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
2058.76
48 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2058.59
49 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
2056.26
50 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
2041.93
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Milvus
LXNAV
binder
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Rent a Glider
navITer
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher