# Name Summe
1 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1802,59
2 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
1643,23
3 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1598,11
4 Michael Neudel
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1463,70
5 Sebastian Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1445,15
6 Michael Schulz
FG Geislingen/Steige
1420,95
7 Raphael Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1402,64
8 Siegfried Krauss
LSR Aalen
1393,37
9 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1361,97
10 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1323,27
11 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
1230,77
12 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
1224,27
13 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1204,72
14 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1148,60
15 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1118,53
16 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
1114,75
17 Bernd Bräuchler
LSR Aalen
1111,80
18 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1080,72
19 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
1052,55
20 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
1000,15
21 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
991,75
22 Dieter Ries
MLV Müllheim
849,13
23 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
824,61
24 Frank Beerhenke
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
823,74
25 Ingo Koch
LSV Füssen
814,21
26 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
797,09
27 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
788,81
28 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
782,39
29 Robert Oesterle
FSV Laichingen
767,22
30 Dieter Zimmermann
SFG Singen
759,03
31 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
754,95
32 Nils Prokisch
FSV Sindelfingen
748,28
33 Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
724,25
34 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
713,16
35 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
711,60
36 Daniel Schilling
LSV Blumberg
686,22
37 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
685,48
38 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
678,21
39 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
665,40
40 Martin Unseld
SFC Ulm
628,07
41 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
616,25
42 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
613,68
43 Paul Murnie
LSG Amberg
612,87
44 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
611,21
45 Frank Steege
FSV Sobernheim
607,49
46 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
605,40
47 Andreas Hachtel
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
599,89
48 Simon Fölling
AFZ Unterwössen
593,40
49 Philipp Weber
ACS Nürnberg
577,11
50 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
576,82
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
navITer
HPH
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
FLARM
Tost
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Air Avionics