# name sum
1 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
3153.81
2 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2707.29
3 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2618.06
4 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
2615.09
5 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2482.33
6 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
2397.65
7 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
2363.74
8 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
2266.43
9 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
2166.28
10 Siegfried Krauss
LSR Aalen
2067.08
11 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
2060.16
12 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2058.59
13 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
2035.14
14 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
2027.00
15 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
2009.64
16 Christian Lakeberg
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1976.91
17 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1967.60
18 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1960.41
19 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
1876.67
20 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
1839.12
21 Michael Neudel
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1828.25
22 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1779.78
23 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1745.29
24 Veit Layer
SFG Backnang
1658.35
25 Robert Oesterle
FSV Laichingen
1614.67
26 Michael Schulz
FG Geislingen/Steige
1594.29
27 Oliver Welker
LSV Weinheim
1551.67
28 Dieter Zimmermann
SFG Singen
1549.16
29 Sebastian Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1512.68
30 Maximilian Schaefer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1511.48
31 Ralf Eugen Wiedenmann
FSV Gerstetten
1493.38
32 Juergen Wertenbach
FLG Fellbach
1482.40
33 Gunter Holder
Aero Club Klippeneck
1477.60
34 Thomas Franke
LSG Breisgau
1476.57
35 Raphael Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1469.24
36 Bernd Bräuchler
LSR Aalen
1457.67
37 Artur Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1443.30
38 Dieter Ries
MLV Müllheim
1434.53
39 Manfred Doerr
FSV Fischachtal
1429.84
40 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
1421.13
41 Mark Krohmer
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1370.81
42 Nils Prokisch
FSV Sindelfingen
1352.58
43 Robin Hoffmeister
FLG Lahr
1319.82
44 Frank Beerhenke
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1258.55
45 Thomas Mannal
LSR Aalen
1243.08
46 Jochen Heinzmann
Fliegergruppe Heubach
1231.95
47 Maximilian Grandy
LSR Aalen
1182.31
48 Juergen Schumacher
SFC Leonberg
1169.08
49 Werner Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1166.75
50 Philipp Schulz
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1146.66
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
navITer
TQ Avionics
Milvus
Air Avionics
Siebert
ILEC
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV