# Name Summe
1 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2043,86
2 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1770,58
3 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1598,94
4 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1507,30
5 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1350,87
6 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1091,98
7 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
991,75
8 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
991,09
9 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
949,02
10 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
943,63
11 Paul Murnie
LSG Amberg
905,54
12 Arnulf Koch
LSC Kitzingen
898,34
13 Christian Lampert
FSV Grabfeld
882,20
14 Ingo Koch
LSV Füssen
814,21
15 Philipp Weber
ACS Nürnberg
810,86
16 Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
794,69
17 Peter Grohe
SFZ Königsdorf
789,81
18 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
783,34
19 Nicolas Klier
LSC Burg Feuerstein
780,48
20 Hans-Dieter Saffran
AC Dachau
777,16
21 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
750,81
22 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
741,79
23 Thorsten Treiber
LSC Kitzingen
723,75
24 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
613,68
25 Simon Fölling
AFZ Unterwössen
593,40
26 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
573,84
27 Thomas Hartl
Landshuter FC
564,45
28 Alexander Triebler
FV Schwabach
544,64
29 Sven Bruder
LSC Burg Feuerstein
533,38
30 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
495,59
31 Hans Limmer
AFZ Unterwössen
486,61
32 Christian Suttner
AFZ Unterwössen
439,67
33 Simon Ehrenschwendtner
FG Alt-Neuötting
435,21
34 Achim Veigel
SFV Bad Wörishofen
430,46
35 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
427,37
36 Dean Maximilian Schoke
LSV Regensburg
425,78
37 Matthias Ruehr
AC Bamberg
414,03
38 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
403,88
39 Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
389,81
40 Stefan Baumann
LSC Ikarus
372,60
41 Manfred Ulbert
Landshuter FC
363,65
42 Joachim Siegler
AC Schweinfurt
350,33
43 Paul Ramsauer
SFZ Königsdorf
345,99
44 Karl Zillner
AFZ Unterwössen
322,04
45 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
319,69
46 Georg Christian Götz
Aero-Club Ansbach
318,17
47 Andreas Heil
FSG Hammelburg
316,58
48 Marc Stadtlander
AFZ Unterwössen
316,01
49 Paul Gruschka
SFV Bad Wörishofen
302,57
50 Matthias Gremer
FSG Hammelburg
301,94
aerokurier
Milvus
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Air Avionics
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
binder
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
ILEC
Tost
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM