# Name Summe
1 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2133,17
2 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2090,37
3 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1926,36
4 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1870,06
5 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1798,39
6 Nicolas Klier
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1609,83
7 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1517,33
8 Thorsten Treiber
LSC Kitzingen
1503,52
9 Sven Bruder
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1460,97
10 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
1454,12
11 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
1363,11
12 Christian Lampert
FSV Grabfeld
1321,61
13 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1305,36
14 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1263,32
15 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1253,55
16 Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
1232,75
17 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1207,95
18 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
1203,96
19 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
1191,21
20 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
1185,18
21 Paul Murnie
LSG Amberg
1175,86
22 Arnulf Koch
LSC Kitzingen
1156,42
23 Peter Arnold
AC Schweinfurt
1131,32
24 Georg Christian Götz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1105,31
25 Peter Wimmer
SFC Lauf
1097,45
26 Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1057,91
27 Rainer Drummer
LSV Regensburg
1049,75
28 Sebastian Pfohl
LSV Albatros
1044,49
29 Torsten Jockusch
LSV Füssen
1034,60
30 Philipp Weber
ACS Nürnberg
1008,34
31 Hartmut Walter
FC Moosburg
990,00
32 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
949,02
33 Hans Limmer
AFZ Unterwössen
924,18
34 Andreas Heil
FSG Hammelburg
882,35
35 Ireneus Szkatula
AC Schweinfurt
876,11
36 Hans-Dieter Saffran
AC Dachau
874,65
37 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
862,20
38 Max Mueller
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
849,57
39 Alexander Triebler
FV Schwabach
837,22
40 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
834,00
41 Achim Veigel
SFV Bad Wörishofen
830,75
42 Thomas Hartl
Landshuter FC
828,75
43 Ingo Koch
LSV Füssen
814,21
44 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
811,39
45 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
790,58
46 Peter Grohe
SFZ Königsdorf
789,81
47 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
775,46
48 Raimund Scheuerer
FLC Schwandorf
746,80
49 Markus Beck
LSV Dingolfing
744,06
50 Matthias Ruehr
AC Bamberg
734,33
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Air Avionics
binder
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Milvus
IMI Gliding
HPH
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design