# name sum
1 Jan Bremer
SFZ Aachen
2665.11
2 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
2660.87
3 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
2288.27
4 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
2256.59
5 Matthias Schüring
LFG Iserlohn
2163.28
6 Lukas Kuhlmann
LfV Greven
2155.03
7 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1916.09
8 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1845.85
9 Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1825.60
10 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
1762.74
11 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
1734.42
12 Uwe Herrmann
LSC-Wuppertal
1731.02
13 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
1726.28
14 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
1721.02
15 Franz-Josef Schamberg
FTH Aachen
1654.18
16 Winfried Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
1651.59
17 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
1647.79
18 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
1591.61
19 Hans Otto Edelhoff
LFG Iserlohn
1554.91
20 Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
1553.65
21 Elmar Weischede
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1541.23
22 Jordan Fink
LSV Meschede
1534.52
23 Jan Klomps
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1475.58
24 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1464.71
25 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1455.82
26 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1423.45
27 Robin Beste
FG Oerlinghausen
1415.68
28 Phillip Müller
SFZ Aachen
1402.41
29 Otmar Niens
LSV Grenzland
1390.20
30 August Kuhl
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1367.65
31 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1333.67
32 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1332.27
33 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1294.46
34 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
1277.65
35 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1273.99
36 Gerhard Marx
LSC Erftland
1252.47
37 Timo Michalak
LSV Grenzland
1179.24
38 Markus Müller
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1176.76
39 Marie-Luise Mannel
FTH Aachen
1150.57
40 Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
1135.77
41 Ralph Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1107.25
42 Heinrich Korte
FAG-Aachen
1087.18
43 Jan Meyerhans
FG Schwalenberg
1080.88
44 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1070.87
45 Stephan Jansen
DJK Aachen
1014.64
46 Thomas Gonsior
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
983.40
47 Hendrik Sicking
Coesfelder LSV
959.08
48 Louis Jung
LSV Hünsborn
918.28
49 Stefan Strasser
LSV Wipperfürth
911.26
50 Ulrich Bülter
FSV Emmerich-Rees
895.78
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
FLARM
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
aerokurier
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher