# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3144.37
2 Günter Hennrich
AC Pirmasens
2425.56
3 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
1919.66
4 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1887.31
5 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1802.11
6 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
1783.88
7 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
1628.10
8 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
1578.02
9 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
1551.25
10 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1523.69
11 Moritz Habschied
AC Pirmasens
1476.70
12 Frank Steege
FSV Sobernheim
1468.69
13 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1419.31
14 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1415.57
15 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
1404.41
16 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
1402.41
17 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1312.23
18 Thomas Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1299.67
19 Maren Thomas
AC Nastätten
1298.23
20 Jürgen Sottung
Apus e.V.
1279.80
21 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
1262.83
22 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
1243.57
23 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1241.76
24 Jörg Steffen
SFV Südeifel
1220.53
25 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1177.77
26 Markus Lenz
SFV Südeifel
1175.61
27 Holger Dornbusch
SFV Südeifel
1171.12
28 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1164.71
29 Georg Theisinger
DJK Landau
1153.23
30 Elmar Kuhlmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1120.76
31 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1120.04
32 Sebastian Loos
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1113.44
33 Tobias Wendling
LSV Osthofen
1076.05
34 Heinz Heber
SFV Vulkaneifel
1075.42
35 Ralf Hannawald
AC Nastätten
1050.47
36 Max Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1045.71
37 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1020.25
38 Axel König
Aero-Club Koblenz
982.42
39 Frank Strewinsky
SFV Südeifel
931.35
40 Daniel Rothmann
LSV Bad Neuenahr
928.98
41 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
913.54
42 Christoph Boebel
LFV Mainz
898.51
43 Stephan Schnell
SFV-Haßloch
887.82
44 Roland Mueller
SFV Südeifel
885.07
45 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
843.83
46 Nico Strewinsky
SFV Südeifel
837.26
47 Wolfgang Ermert
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
789.77
48 Oliver Rimmel
FSV Kaiserslautern
775.28
49 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Pirmasens
762.67
50 Jakob Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
673.60
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
HPH
Bürklin
FLARM
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Clouddancers
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM