# name sum
1 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
3242.78
2 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
3126.58
3 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
3051.98
4 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2917.67
5 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2764.44
6 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2757.29
7 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2748.56
8 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2706.97
9 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2648.49
10 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2560.64
11 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
2449.78
12 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
2411.80
13 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
2398.18
14 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
2361.75
15 Moritz Habschied
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2335.81
16 Karen Brandt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2334.34
17 Werner Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
2333.52
18 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
2273.69
19 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2269.68
20 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2262.78
21 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2252.35
22 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2248.92
23 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2247.05
24 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
2214.77
25 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
2181.14
26 Joerg Meyer
LSV Delmenhorst
2177.71
27 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
2170.58
28 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2131.86
29 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2118.30
30 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
2111.59
31 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
2108.31
32 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2085.79
33 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2067.77
34 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
2052.20
35 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
2045.03
36 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
2006.04
37 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
1973.33
38 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
1963.64
39 Christian Lakeberg
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1960.43
40 Martin Unseld
SFC Ulm
1955.01
41 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1940.86
42 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1931.56
43 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
1926.62
44 Sigurd Sitte
FSV Gerstetten
1919.71
45 Felix Gottschalk
LSV Gifhorn
1915.85
46 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1903.88
47 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
1892.44
48 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1891.11
49 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1873.51
50 Peter Wimmer
SFC Lauf
1872.84
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe