# name sum
1 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2247.05
2 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2229.18
3 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2118.30
4 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2046.10
5 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
1950.64
6 Sven Bruder
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1687.87
7 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1686.39
8 Peter Wimmer
SFC Lauf
1599.11
9 Thorsten Treiber
LSC Kitzingen
1485.37
10 Moritz Habschied
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1465.30
11 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
1384.39
12 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
1250.74
13 Hanns-Günther Bauer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1171.83
14 Ronald Niederhagen
FC Moosburg
1148.37
15 Josef Eger
AC Weiden
1124.14
16 Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
1103.71
17 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1099.99
18 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1067.48
19 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
1063.33
20 Markus Schweiger
SFZ Königsdorf
1058.59
21 Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
1016.71
22 Ditmar v.Busse
PSV Nürnberg
1003.39
23 Hartmut Walter
FC Moosburg
992.94
24 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
989.22
25 Martin Reichenbacher
SFV Weißenburg
985.24
26 Oliver Dieterich
AFZ Unterwössen
979.46
27 Andreas Heil
FSG Hammelburg
946.24
28 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
934.14
29 Markus Beck
LSV Dingolfing
909.40
30 Hans-Dieter Saffran
AC Dachau
902.28
31 Georg Christian Götz
Aero-Club Ansbach
862.82
32 Johannes Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
855.19
33 Russel Lashley
FSV Bad Windsheim
787.26
34 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
786.69
35 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
786.27
36 Michael Weiss
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
766.91
37 Matthias Ruehr
AC Bamberg
741.94
38 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
730.81
39 Frederic Pflaum
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
727.96
40 Matthias Gremer
FSG Hammelburg
719.97
41 Stefan Lichtmannecker
Landshuter FC
717.82
42 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
707.56
43 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
686.22
44 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
667.84
45 Hans Limmer
AFZ Unterwössen
655.21
46 Joachim Freitag
FSC Giebelstadt
650.21
47 Reinhard Exner
Messerschmitt FSG Manching
605.80
48 Sebastian Sieksmeier
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
600.44
49 Boris Lahnor
SFZ Königsdorf
516.54
50 Thomas Hartl
Landshuter FC
484.35
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Siebert
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
HPH
Tost
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Bitterwasser