# name sum
1 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2706.97
2 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
2181.14
3 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
2170.58
4 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
2128.81
5 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
2052.20
6 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
2009.11
7 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
1821.49
8 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1730.22
9 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
1727.69
10 Jan Bremer
SFZ Aachen
1678.03
11 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
1649.87
12 Peter Fischer
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1563.94
13 August Kuhl
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1547.14
14 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
1525.70
15 Kevin Lippold
FV Aachen
1481.17
16 Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1451.66
17 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1445.54
18 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1360.26
19 Thorben Langner
LSG Menden
1253.15
20 Robin Beste
FG Oerlinghausen
1194.67
21 Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
1152.13
22 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
1068.02
23 Stephan Jansen
DJK Aachen
1057.98
24 Franz-Josef Schamberg
FTH Aachen
1056.05
25 Gerhard Marx
LSC Erftland
1032.09
26 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
1008.30
27 Louis Jung
LSV Hünsborn
971.18
28 Dirk Rafael
FSG Lünen e.V.
960.32
29 Carsten Richartz
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
924.97
30 Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
920.19
31 Marcel Martin
LSV Brilon
901.65
32 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
880.15
33 Karl-Heinz Möller
LSV Egge
872.49
34 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
871.30
35 Bernhard Scholl
SFZ Aachen
847.16
36 Michael Kamps
LSV Borken
821.51
37 Ralph Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
818.74
38 Hendrik Sicking
Coesfelder LSV
809.81
39 Marie-Luise Mannel
FTH Aachen
720.34
40 Mirco Radtke
FG Oerlinghausen
708.95
41 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
619.53
42 Rolf Mueller
SFV Oerlinghausen
617.96
43 Martin Knops
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
571.25
44 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
570.73
45 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp
SFZ Aachen
559.90
46 Matthias Habecke
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
540.68
47 Thomas Gonsior
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
508.12
48 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
503.89
49 Andreas Göhrs
FSG Datteln Bork
498.58
50 Patrick Hirschauer
LSV Radevormwald
467.76
HPH
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
ILEC
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM