# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2734.41
2 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
1873.23
3 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
1818.32
4 Karen Brandt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1792.61
5 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1488.80
6 Frank Steege
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1419.94
7 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1405.75
8 Georg Theisinger
DJK Landau
1353.79
9 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1329.03
10 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1298.48
11 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1240.22
12 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1218.01
13 Jürgen Sottung
Apus e.V.
1164.44
14 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1160.47
15 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
1105.89
16 Jakob Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1100.87
17 Stephan Schnell
SFV-Haßloch
1099.85
18 Wolfgang Ermert
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1096.14
19 Heinz Heber
SFV Vulkaneifel
1082.56
20 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
1076.53
21 Eberhard Boebel
LFV Mainz
1045.39
22 Jörg Mennig
AC Pirmasens
1003.74
23 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
984.15
24 Markus Lenz
SFV Südeifel
879.13
25 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
875.98
26 Elmar Kuhlmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
852.52
27 Nico Strewinsky
SFV Südeifel
826.85
28 Arny Weber
AC Pirmasens
807.31
29 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
744.98
30 Klaus Leitner
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
738.44
31 Roland Mueller
SFV Südeifel
678.62
32 Jeremias Proswitz
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
661.18
33 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
654.33
34 Maren Thomas
AC Nastätten
651.43
35 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
633.46
36 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
621.11
37 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
620.16
38 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
595.55
39 Franz Betz
DJK Landau
542.16
40 Oliver Kohler
LFV Grünstadt
516.58
41 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
513.16
42 Carsten Büsch
Aero-Club Koblenz
465.92
43 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
465.08
44 Aaron Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
445.67
45 Janis Barwig
FSV Sobernheim
442.61
46 Oliver Rimmel
FSV Kaiserslautern
420.81
47 Peter Franke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
395.44
48 Gerd Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
348.20
49 Simon Schmidt-Meinzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
308.75
50 Emil Reinhart
LFV Grünstadt
294.05
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Air Avionics
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Bitterwasser
ILEC