# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3716.07
2 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
3596.10
3 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3499.85
4 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
3280.39
5 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2961.63
6 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2852.19
7 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
2788.80
8 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
2738.10
9 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
2729.16
10 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
2727.81
11 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2635.90
12 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2628.97
13 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2598.95
14 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2597.87
15 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2590.27
16 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
2491.55
17 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2370.26
18 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2327.00
19 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
2302.67
20 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2302.29
21 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
2289.67
22 Sven Friedriszik
LSV Sauerland
2284.63
23 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2266.19
24 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
2245.73
25 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
2245.25
26 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2240.79
27 Thomas Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2213.49
28 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2210.44
29 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2197.07
30 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
2180.79
31 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2149.04
32 Daan Spruyt
FSC Hannover
2147.54
33 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2119.88
34 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
2116.49
35 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2115.65
36 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2112.34
37 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2109.78
38 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
2104.31
39 Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2096.76
40 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2087.76
41 Arnd Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
2083.72
42 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
2048.64
43 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
2044.74
44 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
2036.36
45 Klaus Streichert
FC Kamenz
2012.60
46 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
2000.05
47 Klaus Dost
LSV Rossfeld
1982.33
48 Martin Knops
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1918.29
49 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1867.03
50 Raphael Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1864.43
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
TopMeteo
Bürklin
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
HPH
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments