# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2584.98
2 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2340.33
3 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
2183.65
4 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2167.31
5 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
2143.04
6 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2097.00
7 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2078.62
8 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2037.37
9 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1917.85
10 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
1908.32
11 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
1880.96
12 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
1843.54
13 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1753.60
14 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
1739.38
15 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
1697.52
16 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1696.83
17 Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
1696.13
18 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1693.54
19 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
1663.70
20 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
1662.74
21 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1631.60
22 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
1563.37
23 Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1560.33
24 Arnd Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1543.90
25 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
1533.25
26 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
1463.45
27 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1445.94
28 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1444.87
29 Sebastian Petrat
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1431.17
30 Thorsten Mutter
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1418.68
31 Malte Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1417.50
32 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1413.00
33 Karsten Nowack
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1398.90
34 Felix Manger
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1395.02
35 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
1384.93
36 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1377.99
37 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
1376.84
38 Jürgen Klumb
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1363.08
39 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1362.34
40 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1359.63
41 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1358.22
42 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
1336.18
43 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
1316.83
44 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1314.93
45 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1311.74
46 Martin Knops
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1291.73
47 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1273.55
48 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
1266.27
49 Klaus Dost
LSV Rossfeld
1258.10
50 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1242.73
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
HPH
Bürklin
binder
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Tost
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
ILEC