# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3716.07
2 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
3407.48
3 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
3280.39
4 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3253.13
5 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2852.19
6 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
2729.16
7 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2716.06
8 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2635.90
9 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2628.97
10 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2590.27
11 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
2586.86
12 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
2491.55
13 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
2441.08
14 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
2412.37
15 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2370.26
16 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2327.00
17 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2296.58
18 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
2245.73
19 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2226.65
20 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2210.44
21 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2197.07
22 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
2180.79
23 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2119.88
24 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2115.65
25 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2114.29
26 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2109.78
27 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
2104.31
28 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2097.00
29 Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2096.76
30 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2087.76
31 Arnd Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
2083.72
32 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
2071.70
33 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
2036.36
34 Klaus Streichert
FC Kamenz
2012.60
35 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
2000.05
36 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
1976.97
37 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1962.97
38 Sven Friedriszik
LSV Sauerland
1951.11
39 Martin Knops
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1918.29
40 Thomas Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1891.07
41 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1867.03
42 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1863.21
43 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1854.86
44 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
1843.54
45 Werner Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1837.64
46 Klaus Dost
LSV Rossfeld
1829.85
47 Siegfried Krauss
LSR Aalen
1811.45
48 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1811.27
49 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1799.72
50 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
1798.27
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
ILEC
Tost
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
binder
HPH
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes