# name sum
1 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3499.85
2 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
3280.39
3 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2961.63
4 Christian Knipp
SFG Backnang
2788.80
5 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
2491.55
6 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
2370.26
7 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
2302.67
8 Wilhelm Dirks
LSV Bruchsal
2180.79
9 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2119.88
10 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
2048.64
11 Klaus Dost
LSV Rossfeld
1982.33
12 Raphael Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1864.43
13 Werner Ladner
FLG Grabenstetten
1837.64
14 Siegfried Krauss
LSR Aalen
1811.45
15 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1810.22
16 Sebastian Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1790.79
17 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
1695.79
18 Christian Lakeberg
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1654.15
19 Fabian Bartschke
LSG Rheinstetten
1651.73
20 Oliver Welker
LSV Weinheim
1628.26
21 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1606.76
22 Artur Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1574.75
23 Alexander Schmid
AC Baden-Baden
1570.20
24 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1532.73
25 Felix Manger
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1515.28
26 Frank Popp
FG Freudenstadt
1508.50
27 Wolfgang Gmeiner
LSR Aalen
1497.78
28 Rolf Wellandt
FGL Leibertingen
1464.48
29 Bernd Bräuchler
LSR Aalen
1426.79
30 Manfred Doerr
FSV Fischachtal
1417.85
31 Martin Unseld
SFC Ulm
1412.87
32 Robert Oesterle
FSV Laichingen
1378.76
33 Frank Beerhenke
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1367.51
34 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1358.22
35 Nils Prokisch
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1335.96
36 Juergen Schumacher
SFC Leonberg
1313.07
37 Bernhard Gestrich
LSV Degerfeld
1306.47
38 Dieter Zimmermann
SFG Singen
1282.94
39 Dieter Merkle
LG Hotzenwald
1221.03
40 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1186.76
41 Robin Hoffmeister
FLG Lahr
1154.71
42 Gunter Holder
Aero Club Klippeneck
1120.69
43 Markus Pelz
SFG Backnang
1108.58
44 Chris Desiree Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1101.26
45 Veit Layer
SFG Backnang
1095.71
46 Dieter Ries
LSG Breisgau
1093.58
47 Ines Pfabe
LSV Degerfeld
1085.79
48 Alexander Jacobi
LSV Biberach
1073.04
49 Mark Krohmer
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1066.14
50 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
1061.85
Siebert
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
HPH
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe