# name sum
1 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
3596.10
2 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
2727.81
3 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
2289.67
4 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
2245.73
5 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
2245.25
6 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2240.79
7 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
2116.49
8 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
2104.31
9 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1741.95
10 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1706.17
11 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
1672.34
12 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1659.07
13 Thomas Proegler
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1554.63
14 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1551.47
15 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1542.52
16 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1511.22
17 Michael Seibert
LSV Hörbach
1501.44
18 Frank Lehmann
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1458.55
19 Ulrich Götz
SFG Bensheim
1414.14
20 Bernd Hubka
FSG Elz
1345.09
21 Patrick Alter
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1338.95
22 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1330.57
23 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
1254.41
24 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
1201.55
25 Maximilian Deichmann
SFG Bensheim
1184.93
26 Detlef Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1171.16
27 Philipp Schreiber
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1143.59
28 Markus Preis
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1123.45
29 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
1123.25
30 Andi Blase
LSV Hofgeismar
1102.75
31 Felix Laucht
LSV Hörbach
1075.04
32 Andreas Boml
SFG Bensheim
1072.90
33 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1040.37
34 Christoph Birr
LSV Hofgeismar
956.87
35 Tobias Haas
Akaflieg Frankfurt
854.39
36 Joachim Philipp
AC Bad Nauheim
836.29
37 Bernd Burkhart
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
831.13
38 Tobias Nickel
LSV Hörbach
798.13
39 R. Steffen Schmidt
Akaflieg Frankfurt
719.45
40 Gerd Meitzel
FSV Bad Wildungen
697.93
41 Christian Spieler
LSC Bad Homburg
693.33
42 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
672.42
43 Klaus Koser
SFG Bensheim
632.40
44 Max Haubold
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
607.47
45 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
567.41
46 Arne Sandrock
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
561.69
47 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
Akaflieg Darmstadt
544.99
48 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
507.22
49 Adrian Begovici
AC Gelnhausen
506.46
50 Christopher Riehl
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
506.09
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM