# name sum
1 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
2738.10
2 Sven Friedriszik
LSV Sauerland
2284.63
3 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2210.44
4 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2149.04
5 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2115.65
6 Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2096.76
7 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
2036.36
8 Martin Hoedt
LSV Rodenkirchen
2000.05
9 Martin Knops
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1918.29
10 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
1798.27
11 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
1789.61
12 Matthias Schüring
LFG Iserlohn
1699.84
13 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1693.54
14 Markus Müller
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1615.67
15 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
1575.60
16 Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
1477.12
17 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
1461.35
18 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1434.27
19 Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
1339.09
20 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1329.48
21 Jens Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
1177.91
22 Uwe Herrmann
LSC-Wuppertal
1109.59
23 Quinten Schönwandt
SFG Stadtlohn
1065.04
24 Jan Klomps
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1051.50
25 Mirco Radtke
FG Oerlinghausen
998.91
26 Robin Beste
FG Oerlinghausen
934.47
27 Elmar Weischede
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
806.36
28 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
796.77
29 Hans Otto Edelhoff
LFG Iserlohn
787.70
30 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
785.48
31 Gerhard Marx
LSC Erftland
780.44
32 Karl-Heinz Möller
LSV Egge
768.55
33 Thomas Gonsior
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
761.13
34 Nils Salberg
LSV Radevormwald
742.20
35 Alexander Debudaj
LFG Iserlohn
696.68
36 Daniel Bredendiek
VfS Krefeld
614.68
37 Hendrik Sicking
Coesfelder LSV
587.58
38 Jan Bremer
SFZ Aachen
583.21
39 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
564.17
40 Hendrik Heckmann
LSV Grenzland
532.26
41 Ralph Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
524.88
42 Christian Honisch
AC Bonn-Hangelar
506.43
43 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
503.15
44 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
445.98
45 David Wiegel
LSV Siegerland
436.01
46 Michael Kamps
LSV Borken
422.10
47 Oliver Zielke
FSG Lünen e.V.
419.08
48 Bernhard Scholl
SFZ Aachen
419.03
49 Robert Bartsch
LSV Brilon
416.67
50 Franz-Josef Schamberg
FTH Aachen
409.96
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
HPH
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Tost
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV