# name sum
1 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
2409.10
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
2307.20
3 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2225.91
4 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2223.55
5 Andi Gehne
FSV Marktoberdorf
2133.88
6 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2110.07
7 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSG Oberallgäu
2102.52
8 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2081.65
9 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
2065.22
10 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2009.03
11 Bernd Weber
FG Neckartal Köngen
1996.74
12 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1968.20
13 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
1960.98
14 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1928.28
15 Hans-Peter Gai
LSV Weinheim
1913.84
16 Rainer Kurzawa
LV Oberberg
1894.62
17 Marcel Rosefort
FV Aachen
1891.27
18 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
1864.44
19 Günter Leineweber
LSV Gifhorn
1852.29
20 Helmut Bauer
LSV Weinheim
1843.48
21 Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1839.67
22 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1838.76
23 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
1835.27
24 Franz Bayerschmidt
AFZ Unterwössen
1820.58
25 Holger Scholz
LSV Helmstedt
1788.94
26 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1776.66
27 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1762.61
28 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1760.72
29 Horst Heimann
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1755.10
30 Helmut Treiber
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1746.39
31 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
1746.11
32 Johannes Böckler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1743.34
33 Gerhard Stuebler
AC Göppingen-Salach
1741.47
34 Günther Stübler
AC Göppingen-Salach
1738.71
35 Hartmut Hummel
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1738.31
36 Ulrik Beutter
FSV Mössingen
1737.51
37 Roland Henz
FG Heilbronn
1735.11
38 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1734.28
39 Helmut Lutze
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1731.78
40 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1718.85
41 Sebastian Huhmann
HAC Boberg
1717.40
42 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
1716.31
43 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
1715.56
44 Sven Weiland
LSC Dillingen
1704.10
45 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
1703.86
46 Werner Hampel
FV Celle
1702.50
47 Bernd Nübling
FSV Laichingen
1700.02
48 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1693.71
49 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
1692.68
50 Norbert Lenz
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1691.83
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
navITer
TQ Avionics
Tost
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Siebert
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Milvus