# name sum
1 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2579.95
2 Sebastian Huhmann
HAC Boberg
2526.84
3 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
2456.44
4 Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
2415.14
5 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2384.98
6 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2362.49
7 Günter Leineweber
LSV Gifhorn
2359.32
8 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
2334.44
9 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2284.81
10 Bernd Weber
FG Neckartal Köngen
2248.92
11 Jürgen Teske
FV Celle
2232.37
12 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2229.18
13 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2209.95
14 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
2201.30
15 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2193.44
16 Arnold Tolle
HAC Boberg
2193.24
17 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
2176.67
18 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2170.74
19 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2137.65
20 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
2133.93
21 Werner Hampel
FV Celle
2130.95
22 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
2121.87
23 Andreas Kessler
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2111.04
24 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2101.87
25 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
2099.75
26 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2099.63
27 Markus Barrois
FSV Illtal
2096.40
28 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
2089.57
29 Bernd Schmid
AC Baden-Baden
2072.75
30 Rolf Baumann
FV Celle
2065.91
31 Edgar Uekötter
SFG Münster
2063.58
32 Albert Kiessling
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2060.67
33 Elias Breunig
SFZ Königsdorf
2054.25
34 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
2047.72
35 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2047.27
36 Roland Lindner
LSC Erftland
2043.57
37 Horst Heimann
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2039.63
38 Wilhelm Wegscheider
FSV Radolfzell e.V
2035.08
39 Bertram Unfried
LSV Beilngries
2022.66
40 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2003.16
41 Joachim Krais
FLG Blaubeuren
2000.62
42 Uli Hartmann
FG Nellingen
1995.33
43 Ingo Andresen
SFV Mannheim
1991.19
44 Horst Dietz
LSV Burgdorf
1986.73
45 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
1985.15
46 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1977.82
47 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
1960.52
48 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
1958.72
49 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
1955.75
50 Klaus Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1955.10
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Tost
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding