# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2423.20
2 Volker Stüwe
LSV Burgdorf
2307.61
3 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2283.07
4 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2248.16
5 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2191.10
6 Sebastian Huhmann
HAC Boberg
2180.10
7 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2167.62
8 Patrick Funke
LSV Meschede
2144.25
9 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
2141.25
10 Klaus Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2139.47
11 Rainer Kurzawa
LV Oberberg
2125.71
12 Günter Leineweber
LSV Gifhorn
2125.21
13 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2115.61
14 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
2108.14
15 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSG Oberallgäu
2081.27
16 Steffen Trapp
LV Oberberg
2077.77
17 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2072.70
18 Ingo Andresen
SFV Mannheim
2060.70
19 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2046.37
20 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
2043.15
21 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2010.16
22 Edgar Uekötter
SFG Münster
1995.91
23 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1987.12
24 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1977.60
25 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
1974.03
26 Horst Heimann
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1971.97
27 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
1962.21
28 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
1958.50
29 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1955.33
30 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
1954.91
31 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
1950.61
32 Roland Lindner
LSC Erftland
1940.27
33 Wolfgang Lehnert
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1932.21
34 Bertram Unfried
PSV Nürnberg
1930.62
35 Torsten Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1924.26
36 Timothy Krampe
SFG Telgte e.v.
1921.68
37 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
1921.30
38 Tobias Welsch
LfV Greven
1919.84
39 Uli Hartmann
FG Nellingen
1914.46
40 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
1912.93
41 Bernd Weber
FG Neckartal Köngen
1893.13
42 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1888.47
43 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
1882.33
44 Harry Tanner
LSV Blumberg
1881.91
45 Arnold Tolle
HAC Boberg
1866.63
46 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1864.20
47 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1859.73
48 Ronald Reith
HVL Boberg
1857.02
49 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1840.63
50 Hartmut Hummel
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1828.05
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Tost
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Siebert
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
binder
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM