# Name Summe
1 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2248,16
2 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSG Oberallgäu
2081,27
3 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2072,70
4 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2046,37
5 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
1958,50
6 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
1954,91
7 Bertram Unfried
PSV Nürnberg
1930,62
8 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1864,20
9 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1840,63
10 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
1809,75
11 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1804,61
12 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1772,81
13 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
1765,12
14 Martin Albers
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
1738,49
15 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
1735,80
16 Robert Pfeifer
PSV Nürnberg
1700,43
17 Alexander Triebler
FV Schwabach
1690,65
18 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1672,63
19 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
1660,33
20 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1654,15
21 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
1640,75
22 Michael Lechner
LSV Regensburg
1632,89
23 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1631,85
24 Gerald Weis
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1623,75
25 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1586,08
26 Reinhard Wild
LSG Hersbruck
1584,40
27 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
1578,35
28 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
1567,49
29 Johannes Böckler
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1553,49
30 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
1545,46
31 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
1543,82
32 Dieter Reuter
AC Bamberg
1543,05
33 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
1542,22
34 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
1540,21
35 Christian Maex
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1537,20
36 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
1532,84
37 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
1531,34
38 Manfred Scholz
LSV Gersthofen
1522,69
39 Edgar Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1522,15
40 Walter Sinn
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1504,52
41 Bernhard Eder
FSC Ebern
1467,87
42 Dan Mollenhauer
PSV Nürnberg
1440,32
43 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1415,70
44 Stefan Koller
AC Ingolstadt
1413,26
45 Johannes Weberpals
LSV Albatros
1412,91
46 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1410,47
47 Helmut Roemer
AFZ Unterwössen
1410,31
48 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
1403,62
49 Erich Spiertz
FLC Schwandorf
1400,94
50 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
1393,20
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
TopMeteo
binder
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Tost
HPH
LXNAV
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau