# name sum
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
3765.09
2 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
3407.34
3 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3187.85
4 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3147.36
5 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2908.83
6 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2858.57
7 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
2834.06
8 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2756.62
9 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
2752.79
10 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
2650.87
11 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2498.19
12 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSG Oberallgäu
2381.81
13 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2317.68
14 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2178.24
15 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
2143.19
16 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2094.16
17 Bertram Unfried
AC München
2081.95
18 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
2010.33
19 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
1989.75
20 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1986.03
21 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
1983.83
22 Martin Baatz
AFZ Unterwössen
1970.97
23 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1965.12
24 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1936.33
25 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
1924.56
26 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1909.43
27 Ottmar Schmidt
FC Eichstätt
1908.09
28 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1900.97
29 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
1883.19
30 Robert Pfeifer
PSV Nürnberg
1865.24
31 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
1855.38
32 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
1839.48
33 Juergen Schuster
Aero-Club Ansbach
1839.45
34 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
1823.93
35 Dieter Reuter
AC Bamberg
1823.15
36 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
1817.44
37 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1789.50
38 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
1782.90
39 Johannes Böckler
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1743.78
40 Arne Neumayr
AC München
1737.34
41 Rudolf Böhm
FLC Schwandorf
1726.20
42 Luka Salehar
SFZ Königsdorf
1725.99
43 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
1719.83
44 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
1711.88
45 Peter Weigelt
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1706.51
46 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1686.76
47 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1660.41
48 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1644.14
49 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1642.62
50 Edgar Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1636.14
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
binder
Bürklin
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Air Avionics
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
TopMeteo
navITer
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM