# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3682.41
2 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
3245.40
3 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
2899.66
4 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2604.09
5 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2590.87
6 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2561.73
7 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2557.68
8 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2435.37
9 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
2354.39
10 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2305.85
11 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2277.61
12 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
2229.70
13 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2173.14
14 Franz Maier
FC Nürnberg
2081.90
15 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
2047.13
16 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
2036.38
17 Michael Lechner
LSV Regensburg
1998.71
18 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1973.98
19 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
1928.14
20 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
1914.63
21 Christian Maex
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1897.86
22 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1877.48
23 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1849.10
24 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
1825.54
25 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
1824.27
26 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1821.13
27 Martin Rennert
FV Erlangen
1799.06
28 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1776.88
29 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
1750.11
30 Erich Spiertz
FLC Schwandorf
1727.95
31 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1704.87
32 Rudolf Boehm
FLC Schwandorf
1697.82
33 Joern Leiber
FSC Würzburg
1684.71
34 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1671.02
35 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
1659.97
36 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
1657.25
37 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1651.74
38 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1619.21
39 Robert Pfeifer
PSV Nürnberg
1610.51
40 Vincent Schwaller
SFZ Königsdorf
1608.10
41 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1597.35
42 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
1595.80
43 Max Lecker
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1595.44
44 Michael Witt
LSC Ikarus
1570.07
45 Claus Bingold
ACS Nürnberg
1560.59
46 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1553.77
47 Bernhard Hauber
Westallgäuer LSG
1550.97
48 Matthias Springer1
LSV Friesener Warte
1548.92
49 Hartmut Walter
FC Moosburg
1548.16
50 Peter Weigelt
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1547.10
aerokurier
binder
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
ILEC
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM