# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3050.24
2 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2516.73
3 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
2156.13
4 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
2078.37
5 Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
2046.71
6 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2041.54
7 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
1950.79
8 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1842.90
9 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
1759.34
10 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1749.81
11 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1739.01
12 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1732.45
13 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1724.00
14 Albrecht Mueller
AC Langenselbold
1688.42
15 Gerhard Link
AC Gelnhausen
1619.95
16 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1608.73
17 Daniel Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1600.31
18 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1542.09
19 Tim Rachor
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1478.23
20 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
1457.10
21 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1444.13
22 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1442.21
23 Paul Schmitt
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1415.57
24 Frank Fröhlich
LSV Homberg-Efze
1402.60
25 Peter Kabus
LSV Hofgeismar
1397.57
26 Frank Bender
SGS Pohlheim
1376.94
27 Christian Braas
FSG Lahn-Dill
1376.21
28 Horst Rupp
FSVO Reinheim
1270.94
29 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1243.79
30 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1203.74
31 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
1194.59
32 Britta Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1181.09
33 Jochen Ruppel
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1158.46
34 Bastian Kirsch
ACR Fulda
1150.28
35 Gerald Koinzer
Mittelhessischer Ver
1146.15
36 Klaus Tillmann
SFG Bensheim
1115.98
37 Thomas Bach
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1106.85
38 Frank Preuß
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1104.60
39 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1090.29
40 Rainer Reubelt
AC Langenselbold
1085.68
41 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1078.14
42 Detlef Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1072.24
43 Steffen Hämmerle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1069.86
44 Philipp Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1011.19
45 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
1004.21
46 Christoph Marschall
FSG Lahn-Dill
999.30
47 Patrick Weiss
LSC Bad Homburg
998.21
48 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
995.59
49 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
987.10
50 Marcus Böhnisch
SFG Gedern
986.72
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
binder
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom