# name sum
1 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2741.09
2 Andreas Braun
LSV Hochwald
2518.22
3 Eckart Schwantes
LSV Worms
2440.38
4 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1878.52
5 Andreas Münzenberger
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1847.58
6 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1779.77
7 Peter Metzen
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1503.22
8 Norbert Lenz
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1473.35
9 Fritz Thiessen
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1388.45
10 Erwin Daschner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1343.68
11 Daniel Rothmann
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1334.03
12 Georg Pottmann
LSV Mönchsheide
1319.09
13 Holger Back
AC Nastätten
1310.40
14 Stephan Waxweiler
SFV Südeifel
1303.72
15 Juergen Ruland
SFG Wershofen
1260.07
16 Stefan Köppen
SFV Südeifel
1254.43
17 jean op ´t eijnde
SFG Wershofen
1245.45
18 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1223.56
19 Theo Geisen
LSV Hochwald
1211.74
20 Heinrich Nothdurft
LFV Mainz
1204.47
21 Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
1198.87
22 Rainer Zundel
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1179.58
23 Dirk Skura
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1164.24
24 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1156.18
25 Michael Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1103.19
26 Malte Bernhardt 2
AC Nastätten
1102.81
27 Harald Emrich
AC Nastätten
1038.77
28 Renate Hein
SFV Vulkaneifel
1028.61
29 Bernhard Schneider
SFV Vulkaneifel
982.89
30 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
946.12
31 Günter Hill
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
923.52
32 Peter Schroeder
SFV Südeifel
911.40
33 Albert Klaas
Aero-Club Koblenz
897.55
34 Frajo Schneider
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
865.70
35 Wolfgang Hofmeister-Dunkel
SFG Wershofen
858.86
36 Jochen Fischer
LSV Osthofen
841.14
37 Bernd Doernemann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
833.71
38 Manfred Karp
SFV-Haßloch
822.31
39 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
801.19
40 Werner Müller
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
799.17
41 Rolf Wilhelm van den Berg
AeC Landau
787.37
42 Manfred Wanek
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
770.64
43 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
740.71
44 Frank Löffel
DJK Landau
719.39
45 Helmut Plunien
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
681.56
46 Ilka Elster-Back
AC Nastätten
656.75
47 Stefan Doernemann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
639.55
48 Christian Männicke
AC Oppenheim
620.34
49 Daniel Fest
LSV Mönchsheide
586.59
50 Sigmund Wunder
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
581.37
ILEC
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost