# Name Summe
1 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
3489,66
2 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
3185,59
3 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2787,17
4 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2655,20
5 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2640,42
6 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2511,47
7 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2479,71
8 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
2475,94
9 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2434,41
10 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
2429,61
11 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2364,82
12 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2294,82
13 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
2293,93
14 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2247,71
15 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
2244,05
16 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
2219,37
17 Benjamin Schulz
SFZ Königsdorf
2208,16
18 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
2172,02
19 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2168,74
20 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2156,61
21 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
2149,07
22 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
2131,81
23 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
2120,09
24 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
2082,38
25 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2055,89
26 Lukas Flor
AC Fürth
2054,32
27 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
2019,03
28 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
2008,12
29 Sebastian Knopp
FSC Würzburg
1991,66
30 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1988,19
31 Edgar Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1954,55
32 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1939,53
33 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1931,35
34 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1916,58
35 Gerd Ziegler
AC Erbendorf
1893,91
36 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
1885,59
37 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
1882,29
38 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
1880,78
39 Joern Leiber
FSC Würzburg
1878,82
40 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
1869,26
41 Günter Kern
LSC Forchheim
1865,78
42 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
1849,28
43 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
1827,97
44 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
1804,06
45 Max Lecker
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1801,03
46 Gregor Bleckmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1797,50
47 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
1794,62
48 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1789,73
49 Walter Sinn
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1786,32
50 Thomas Barnett
AC Dachau
1778,89
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
navITer
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
binder