# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3555.13
2 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2679.07
3 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2597.44
4 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
2516.23
5 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2312.60
6 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2297.08
7 Henrik Lüthge
LSC Bad Homburg
2286.18
8 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2135.22
9 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
2113.25
10 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
2041.27
11 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1969.61
12 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1952.16
13 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1936.47
14 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1935.83
15 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1922.27
16 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
1883.16
17 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1835.19
18 Sebastian Siebert
Mittelhessischer Ver
1763.47
19 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
1759.03
20 Bastian Kirsch
ACR Fulda
1735.83
21 Philipp Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1722.61
22 Gerald Koinzer
Mittelhessischer Ver
1708.67
23 Jürgen Weber
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1684.91
24 Gerhard Link
AC Gelnhausen
1659.06
25 Patrick Weiss
LSC Bad Homburg
1653.92
26 Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
1613.85
27 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1606.17
28 Kai Kursawe
LSC Bad Homburg
1601.22
29 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1598.17
30 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1516.87
31 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1455.06
32 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
1423.70
33 Albrecht Mueller
AC Langenselbold
1401.83
34 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
1399.42
35 Thomas Bach
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1393.01
36 Frank Bender
SGS Pohlheim
1375.44
37 Peter Kabus
LSV Hofgeismar
1368.04
38 Steffen Hämmerle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1354.86
39 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1328.22
40 Frank Fröhlich
LSV Homberg-Efze
1213.68
41 Tobias Kill
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1212.14
42 Christoph Marschall
FSG Lahn-Dill
1205.15
43 Walter Griesel
FSV Schwalm
1202.08
44 Helmut Langer
LSV Wolfhagen
1174.99
45 Bernd Wehrheim
LSC Bad Homburg
1132.76
46 Christopher Beckett
ACR Fulda
1127.60
47 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
1125.56
48 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1123.58
49 Harald Joerges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1123.26
50 Rene Breitenbach
SGS Pohlheim
1108.58
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Milvus
IMI Gliding