# Name Summe
1 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2922,37
2 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
2714,50
3 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2679,30
4 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2652,13
5 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
2649,02
6 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2545,84
7 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
2487,21
8 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
2478,73
9 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
2445,91
10 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2442,67
11 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2416,82
12 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2415,30
13 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
2288,72
14 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2288,51
15 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2285,48
16 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2222,85
17 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
2219,92
18 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2202,57
19 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2140,51
20 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2140,46
21 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
2105,11
22 Hans-Georg Vögele
LSV Regensburg
2089,70
23 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2069,67
24 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2047,52
25 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2043,65
26 Michael Lechner
LSV Regensburg
2027,21
27 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2024,63
28 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2006,46
29 Hermann Gold
LSC Karlstadt
1997,40
30 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
1993,15
31 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
1945,30
32 Reinhard Wild
LSG Hersbruck
1936,10
33 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
1919,41
34 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
1906,69
35 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
1896,10
36 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
1880,97
37 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1869,07
38 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1863,75
39 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
1858,19
40 Jürgen Guckenberger
FSC Giebelstadt
1854,63
41 Horst Ziegler
AC Erbendorf
1818,10
42 Gerhard Herbst
AC Bamberg
1788,22
43 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
1778,82
44 Hans Fischer
AC Erbendorf
1763,25
45 Jürgen Boxberger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1724,60
46 Günter Kern
LSC Forchheim
1722,45
47 Hans-Dieter Saffran
AC Dachau
1711,82
48 Walter Bühl
FSC Giebelstadt
1705,63
49 Johannes Böckler
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1702,77
50 Rudolf Boehm
FLC Schwandorf
1694,24
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
binder
LXNAV
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
Tost
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
FLARM
Siebert
Rent a Glider